Is ShopRite Natural Apple Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate

Check ShopRite Natural Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Natural Apple Juice is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking