Is SHOPRITE, NOT A DESCRIPTIVE ITEM, CHOCOLATE & HAZELNUTS, CHOCOLATE & HAZELNUTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK, CHOCOLATE VARIEGATION (WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, GELATIN, SODIUM ALGINATE), SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, HAZELNUT, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR SOLUTION WITH FRUCTOSE, COCOA POWDER, BLACK COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, STABILIZERS: CAROB SEED FLOUR, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SHOPRITE, NOT A DESCRIPTIVE ITEM, CHOCOLATE & HAZELNUTS, CHOCOLATE & HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, NOT A DESCRIPTIVE ITEM, CHOCOLATE & HAZELNUTS, CHOCOLATE & HAZELNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Swiss Dark Chocolate with 30% Whole Hazelnuts
HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH HAZELNUTS & DARK COCOA, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE
Choceur Raisin & Nut Milk Chocolate With Raisins And Whole Roasted Hazelnuts
Lindt Dark Chocolate With Hazelnuts and Caramelized Hazelnut Pieces, Hazelnuts
Lindt Whole Hazelnuts Milk Chocolate
About this product
Candy · Bar


