Is ShopRite Pico De Gallo Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Assorted Chiles And Peppers, Filtered Water, Onions, Natural Flavors, Evaporated Cane Juice, Celery, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cilantro, Salt, Basil, Toasted Garlic, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Spices, Xanthan Gum And Lime Oil
Check ShopRite Pico De Gallo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Pico De Gallo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Pico De Gallo Salsa is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySaltySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking BaseMeal Prep


