Is SHOPRITE, PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
CRUSHED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE, JUICE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ROASTED PINEAPPLE, ONIONS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CLANTRO, SALT, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE, GARLIC, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME OIL, CANOLA OIL*, OLIVE OIL*, VINEGAR, SUGAR, XANATHAN GUM.
Check SHOPRITE, PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


