Is ShopRite Pink Bismuth - Chewable Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), : Bismuth Subsalicylate 262(Total Salicylate 102Per Tablet), Inactive Calcium Carbonate, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Pregelatinized Starch, Red 27 Aluminum Lake, Saccharin Sodium

Check ShopRite Pink Bismuth - Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Pink Bismuth - Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go