Is ShopRite Potato Chips - No Salt Added Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil
Check ShopRite Potato Chips - No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Potato Chips - No Salt Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Potato Chips - No Salt Added is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


