Is SHOPRITE, PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS AND VANILLA. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.

Check SHOPRITE, PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie