Is SHOPRITE, SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES, SMOKE FLAVOR ADDED.

Check SHOPRITE, SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking