Is ShopRite Special Edition Mango with Peach Salsa Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEACHES, TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF EACH THE FOLLOWING: CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE, SPICES, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, VINEGAR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ShopRite Special Edition Mango with Peach Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Special Edition Mango with Peach Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
BODYARMOR Peach Mango LYTE Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
Where to buy
ShopRite Special Edition Mango with Peach Salsa is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Pouch


