Is ShopRite Tiny Sweet Peas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.

Check ShopRite Tiny Sweet Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Tiny Sweet Peas is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup