Is SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CHUNK FETA CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CHUNK FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CHUNK FETA CHEESE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking