Is ShopRite Turkey Kielbasa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, SPICES, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, ONIONS, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. STUFFED INTO A NATURAL HOG CASING. NATURALLY SMOKED.
Check ShopRite Turkey Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Turkey Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ShopRite Turkey Kielbasa is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


