Is ShopRite Walnuts - Shelled Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS.

Check ShopRite Walnuts - Shelled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Walnuts - Shelled is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Whole, Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOilyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping