Is SHOPRITE, WHOLE MILK PLAIN PROBIOTIC YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.

Check SHOPRITE, WHOLE MILK PLAIN PROBIOTIC YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, WHOLE MILK PLAIN PROBIOTIC YOGURT is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep