Is Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchard Dried Montmorency Cherries, 6 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Montmorency Red Tart Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil

Check Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchard Dried Montmorency Cherries, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchard Dried Montmorency Cherries, 6 oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonMariano'sMeijerPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchard Dried Montmorency Cherries, 6 oz | Spoonful