Is Short Cut Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manufactured Meat. Pork (74%), Water, Salt, Dextrose (Tapioca, Maize), Emulsifiers (451, 450, 452), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Sodium Nitrite (250). Smoked.

Check Short Cut Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Short Cut Bacon | Spoonful