Is Short Path Distillery Acadia Gin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acadia Gin Is Made From A Unique Blend Of Juniper, Wild Maine Blueberries, Coriander, Lemongrass, Lavender, Eucalyptus, And Orris Root.

Check Short Path Distillery Acadia Gin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousFruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing