Is SHORTBREAD COOKIES, EGGNOG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALTED BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], WATER, SALT), CONFECTIONER'S SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), NATURAL EGGNOG FLAVOR, SALT, NUTMEG.

Check SHORTBREAD COOKIES, EGGNOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast