No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Shortbread flfingers Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour (Wheat flour, Calcium carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Rapeseed oil, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Salt, Flavourings.

Check Shortbread flfingers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick, Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking
Lactose Free? Shortbread flfingers | Spoonful