Is Shortcake, Lemon & Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sponge Cake Sugar, Cake Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour), Sugared Egg Yolks Egg Yolks, Sugar, Whole Eggs, Cake Shortening Soybean Oil, Glyceryl-lacto Esters Of Fatty Acids, Vegetable Mono- & Diglycerides, Tbhq (Protects Flavor)), Whole Milk Milk, Vitamin

Check Shortcake, Lemon & Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast