Is Showboat Pork & Beans in Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Navy Beans, Water, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Sugar, Salt, Pork, Modified Corn Starch, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Extractive Of Paprika, Spice, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor
Check Showboat Pork & Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Showboat Pork & Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Showboat Pork & Beans in Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


