Is Shox Gourmet Sours Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Dextrose, 5% Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, 5% Apple Juice From Concentrate, Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Malates And Calcium Carbonate, Plant Concentrates (black Carrot, Turmeric, Safflower), Natural Flavourings, Spirulina Concentrate, Hydrolysed Pea Protein.
Check Shox Gourmet Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shox Gourmet Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


