Is SHREDDED 50/50 LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE AND PROVOLONE CHEESE BLEND WITH ADDED SMOKE FLAVOR, 50/50 CHEESE BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PROVOLONE CHEESE WITH SMOKE FLAVOR (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check SHREDDED 50/50 LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE AND PROVOLONE CHEESE BLEND WITH ADDED SMOKE FLAVOR, 50/50 CHEESE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal PrepSandwichCooking