Is Shredded Cheese Italian-style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Lipase, Microbial enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin

Check Shredded Cheese Italian-style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwich Filling