Is Shredded Cheese, Nacho 3 Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Jalapeno Peppers, Annatto, Cellulose, Natamycin

Check Shredded Cheese, Nacho 3 Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSnacking