Is Shredded Colby Jack Cheese - 32oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial) And Annatto (Vegetable Color)), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial)), Anti-caking Blend (Potato Starch, Cornstarch And Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor))
Check Shredded Colby Jack Cheese - 32oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Colby Jack Cheese - 32oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Shredded Colby Jack Cheese - 32oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Pouch
Flavor
MildButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCookingGrilling


