Is SHREDDED COLBY JACK CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLBY CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTICAKING AGENT (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check SHREDDED COLBY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED COLBY JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingIngredientSaladSandwich


