Is Shredded low-moisture part-skim mozzarella cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced fat low moisture part-skim mozzarella cheese (pasteurized part-skim milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, vitamin A palmitate), anti-caking blend (potato starch, tapioca starch, natamycin).

Check Shredded low-moisture part-skim mozzarella cheese against your own diets in the app.