Is SHREDDED MEXICAN 3 CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIHUAHUA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED GRADE ""A"" WHOLE COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CULTURE). OAXACA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED GRADE ""A"" WHOLE COW'S MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES), COTIJA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED GRADE ""A"" WHOLE COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CULTURE), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE (ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check SHREDDED MEXICAN 3 CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED MEXICAN 3 CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


