Is Shredded Mexican Cheese Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Monterey jack cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto [vegetable color]), asadero cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes) queso blanco cheese (past
Check Shredded Mexican Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Mexican Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingSalad


