Is Shredded Parmesan Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, cellulose powder, natamycin
Check Shredded Parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


