Is SHREDDED PIZZA BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES), PROVOLONE CHEESE(PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES). POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING. NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check SHREDDED PIZZA BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwichMeal Prep