Is Shredded Queso Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, potato starch, powdered cellulose, natamycin
Check Shredded Queso Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Queso Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


