Is SHREDDED & SEASONED PORK CARNITAS, TACO MEATS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SPICES, ONION POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, CARRAGEENAN, CHIPOTLE PEPPER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DRIED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT.

Check SHREDDED & SEASONED PORK CARNITAS, TACO MEATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichTopping