Is SHREDDED WHITE CHICKEN IN BUFFALO SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHICKEN (WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES), SAUCE (WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH], DRY HOT SAUCE [{AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER}, MALTODEXTRIN], WHITE VINEGAR [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE VINEGAR], PAPRIKA [COLOR], SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM).
Check SHREDDED WHITE CHICKEN IN BUFFALO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED WHITE CHICKEN IN BUFFALO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch


