Is Shreddies (Original) Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGRÉDIENTS: BLÉ DE GRAINS ENTIERS, SUCRE, SEL, EXTRAIT DE MALT D'ORGE. VITAMINES ET MINÉRAUX : MONONITRATE DE THIAMINE (B1), NIACINAMIDE, CHLORHYDRATE DE PYRIDOXINE (B6), PANTOTHÉNATE DE CALCIUM, ACIDE FOLIQUE, FER.
Check Shreddies (Original) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shreddies (Original) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


