Is Shrewd Food Protein Puffs Cookies & Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Isolate, Natural Cookies & Cream Coating (cane Sugar, Organic Natural Cocoa Powder, Cream Solids, Dehydrated Butter, Salt, Non-fat Dry Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Sodium Caseinate, Sodium Phosphate, Safflower Oil), Sunflower Oil. Contains Milk.

Check Shrewd Food Protein Puffs Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go