Is Shrimp Cocktail With Cocktail Sauce Lemons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED SHRIMP, SAUCE [WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION *, GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZO ATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE, PECTINASE], LEMON WEDGES.

Check Shrimp Cocktail With Cocktail Sauce Lemons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing