Is Shrimp Cocktail With Cocktail Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), COCKTAIL SAUCE: WATER, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, IS OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, LEMON JUICE, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID.
Check Shrimp Cocktail With Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shrimp Cocktail With Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


