Is SHRIMP COOKED PEELED, TAIL-OFF Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE) NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL COLORS (PAPRIKA, FD & C RED #40)
Check SHRIMP COOKED PEELED, TAIL-OFF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHRIMP COOKED PEELED, TAIL-OFF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepCookingSandwich


