Is SHRIMP & TOMATO BRUSCHETTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, TOMATOES, FRESH PARSLEY AND VINAIGRETTE (LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE [(WATER, LEMON CONCENTRATE), 1/25 OF 1% SODIUM BISULFITE AND 1/35 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES) AND LEMON OIL.], KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, SOY OIL, ITALIAN SEASONING BLEND DRY (OREGANO, THYME, BASIL, SAGE, ROSEMARY, SAVORY, AND MARJORAM), AND WHITE VINEGAR)
Check SHRIMP & TOMATO BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHRIMP & TOMATO BRUSCHETTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


