Is shrimp Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
shrimp, salt, sodium phosphate, ingrédients: crevettes, sel, phosphate de sodium, 0,3 prepared for/préparé pour premier marine canada vaughan, on l4h 3m3 1,855,832,3034 22% 3% 4% 2% quick thaw 1, remove s carefully t 2, let drain 3, place sh ready to cook to an completel toughs sto do not p mode degele duran pour 1, met la n 2, ret env dege
Check shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


