Is Shroomeats Mushroom Shred-It Vegan Ground Meat In Plain Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shiitake Mushrooms, Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Pepper, Potato Flour

Check Shroomeats Mushroom Shred-It Vegan Ground Meat In Plain Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich