Is Shü Bug Kids Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Geraniol, Lemongrass Oil, Peppermint Oil, Rosemary Oil, Walnut Oil, MCT Oil, Lauric Acid
Check Shü Bug Kids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shü Bug Kids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Unknown


