Is Shufra Real Chocolate Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract. Contains Soy.

Check Shufra Real Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chip · Chip

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyMelty
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDessert TillingToppping