Is Shuk Up Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1,5% fat milk (90%), sugar, buttermilk powder, fat reduced cocoa powder', modified com starch, stabilisers: cellulose, carrageenan, sodium carboxy methyl cellulose, guar gum, salt, 'rainforest aliance certified™, find out more at ra,org allergy advice:for alergens, see ingredients in bold, nutrition this bottle contains a single serving, typical values per 100ml per bottle (330ml) 353kj/
Check Shuk Up Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shuk Up Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


