Is Shullsburg Creamery Brun Uusto Baked Cheese With Smoked Bacon, Smoked Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, BACON (WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVORING), SALT, RENNET.

Check Shullsburg Creamery Brun Uusto Baked Cheese With Smoked Bacon, Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing