Is Shullsburg Creamery Cheddar Cheese Cubed, Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED.

Check Shullsburg Creamery Cheddar Cheese Cubed, Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing