Is Shullsburg Creamery Smokey Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Milkfat, Sodium Phosphate, Enzyme Modified Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes)), Salt, Sorbic Acid (As A ), Artificial Color

Check Shullsburg Creamery Smokey Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shullsburg Creamery Smokey Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing