Is Shultz Pretzels Mini Twists Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Ror Niacin, Heduced Iron, Thiamin Mono- Nitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Less Than 2% Of: High Oleic Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Barley Malt Extract Leavening Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Or Ammonium Bicarbonate Contains: Wheat

Check Shultz Pretzels Mini Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go